Alevín Grupo A

EQUIPOS:                             PARTIDOS JUGADOS.               G.           E.           P.           PUNTOS.

Atlético Aguilar A                                        3                                     2              1               0                     7

C.D. Naval                                                   3                                     2              1               0                     7

Atlético de Madrid                                       3                                     1              0               2                     3

E.M.F. Burgos                                             3                                     0              0               3                     0

ENCUENTROS.

09:30

Atlético Aguilar A

0

0

C.D. Naval

11:00

Atlético Aguilar A

7

1

E.M.F. Burgos

12:30

Atlético de Madrid

0

1

C.D. Naval

13:30

Atlético de Madrid

3

0

E.M.F. Burgos

14:30

Atlético Aguilar A

4

1

Atlético de Madrid

15:00

C.D. Naval

5

0

E.M.F. Burgos

CAMPO 1

Alevín Grupo B

EQUIPOS:                             PARTIDOS JUGADOS.               G.           E.           P.           PUNTOS.

Selección Sub12 CyL                                 3                                     2              1               0                     7

San Agustín                                                3                                     2              1               0                     7

Marina Sport                                              3                                     1              0               2                     3

Atlético Aguilar B                                        3                                     0              0               3                     0

ENCUENTROS.

09:30

Atlético Aguilar B

0

6

Marina Sport

11:00

12:30

Selección Sub12 CyL

Marina Sport

2

1

2

8

San Agustín

Selección Sub12 CyL

13:30

Atlético Aguilar B

0

5

San Agustín

14:30

Atlético Aguilar B

0

9

Selección Sub12 CyL

15:00

San Agustín

2

0

Marina Sport

CAMPO 2

Benjamín Grupo A

EQUIPOS:                             PARTIDOS JUGADOS.               G.           E.           P.           PUNTOS.

Atlético Aguilar A                                        2                                     1              1               0                     4

Atlético de Madrid                                       2                                     1              1               0                     4

C.D. Monte                                                  2                                     0              0               2                     0

ENCUENTROS.

10:00

Atlético Aguilar A

2

0

C.D. Monte

12:00

Atlético Madrid

2

0

C.D. Monte

14:00

Atlético Aguilar A

1

1

Atlético de Madrid

CAMPO 1

Benjamín Grupo B

EQUIPOS:                             PARTIDOS JUGADOS.               G.           E.           P.           PUNTOS.

Marina Sport                                              2                                     2              0               0                     6

Atlético Aguilar B                                       2                                     0              1               1                     1

E.M.F. Burgos                                             2                                     0              1               1                     1

ENCUENTROS.

10:00

Atlético Aguilar B

0

4

Marina Sport

12:00

Atlético Aguilar B

2

2

E.M.F. Burgos

14:00

Marina Sport

3

0

E.M.F. Burgos

CAMPO 2

Prebenjamín Grupo A

EQUIPOS:                             PARTIDOS JUGADOS.               G.           E.           P.           PUNTOS.

E.M.F. Burgos A                                         2                                        1              1               0                 4

Atlético Aguilar                                           2                                        1              0              1                  3

C.D.F. Salla Indivisa Manent C                   2                                        0              1               1                 1

ENCUENTROS.

10:30

Atlético Aguilar

0

1

E.M.F. Burgos A

11:30

Atlético Aguilar

4

0

C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent C

13:00

C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent C

1

1

E.M.F. Burgos A

CAMPO 1

Prebenjamín Grupo B

EQUIPOS:                             PARTIDOS JUGADOS.               G.           E.           P.           PUNTOS.

Marina Sport                                              2                                     1              1               0                     4

C.D.F. Salla Indivisa Manent A                   2                                     1              1               0                     4

E.M.F. Burgos B                                         2                                     0              0               2                     0

ENCUENTROS.

10:30

Marina Sport

1

1

11:30

Marina Sport

6

0

13:00

C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent A

6

0

C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent A

E.M.F. Burgos B

E.M.F. Burgos B

CAMPO 2

Semifinales/Finales

16:00

E.M.F. Burgos A

0

7

C.D.E. Salla Indivisa A

Prebenjamín.

17:00

Atlético Aguilar A

2

3

E.M.F. Burgos

Benjamín.

18:00

19:00

Atlético Aguilar A

3

E.M.F. Burgos

1

4

9

San Agustín

Alevín.

Benjamín.

Marina Sport

20:00

San Agustín

8

7

Alevín.

Selección Sub12 CyL

CAMPO 2

16:00

Atlético Aguilar

3

Prebenjamín.

4

Marina Sport

17:00

Atlético de Madrid

1

5

Marina Sport

Benjamín.

18:00

C.D. Naval

0

8

Selección Sub12 CyL

Alevín.

19:00

C.D.E. Salla Indivisa A

5

4

Prebenjamín.

Marina Sport

Clasificación final:

Categoría ALEVÍN:

1ª Posición:

San Agustín

2ª Posición:

Selección Sub12 CyL

3ª Posición:

Atlético Aguilar A

4ª Posición:

C.D. Naval

5ª Posición:

6ª Posición:

7ª Posición:

8ª Posición:

Marina Sport

Atlético de Madrid

E.M.F. Burgos

Atlético Aguilar B

Categoría BENJAMÍN:

Marina Sport

E.M.F. Burgos

Atlético Aguilar A

Atlético de Madrid

E.M.F. Burgos

C.D. Monte

Categoría PREBENJAMÍN:

C.D.E. Salla Indivisa A

Marina Sport

Atlético Aguilar

E.M.F. Burgos A

C.D.E. Salla Indivisa Manent C

E.M.F. Burgos B

CAMPO 1

  • Icono social Twitter
  • Facebook App Icon

WEBS AMIGAS:

logofcyfl.png
logo-3.jpg.png